?

Log in

 
 
10 December 2010 @ 10:36 am
 
 I've been such a horrible LJ friend! I'm really sorry everyone! I haven't been able to comment on your entries lately )': I haven't been able to update mine either :\

Well, I bring you some bad news. I'll be going to Vermont tomorrow and I won't take my laptop with me, so I won't be able to spazz, comment, update as much as I can until I buy a new one. So let's call this a semi-hiatus? ^^u I won't be able to update my comm either )':

but don't worry people, once i get my laptop, you'll have LOTS of spamm ;D so just be a little patient okay? :D I love you all~~~~! ♥
 
 
 
Juliana T.: B2STnine_to_eleven on December 10th, 2010 03:52 pm (UTC)
hoshi wo mezashite ~
Wifey~ I'll miss you ~.~ Have fun♥
Juliana T.nine_to_eleven on December 10th, 2010 03:53 pm (UTC)
Re: hoshi wo mezashite ~
I won't cheat on you while you're gone.
Or just with the BEAST members.
Juliana T.: B2STnine_to_eleven on December 10th, 2010 03:53 pm (UTC)
Re: hoshi wo mezashite ~
and I'll keep our house safe!
Juliana T.nine_to_eleven on December 10th, 2010 03:54 pm (UTC)
Re: hoshi wo mezashite ~
and I won't just drink beer in the couch, i'll cook too.
Juliana T.: B2STnine_to_eleven on December 10th, 2010 03:54 pm (UTC)
Re: hoshi wo mezashite ~
and I'll take care of the pets and the children.
Juliana T.: SOOMnine_to_eleven on December 10th, 2010 03:55 pm (UTC)
Re: hoshi wo mezashite ~
.... okay, imma stop now.
pankeikopankeiko on December 10th, 2010 03:57 pm (UTC)
Re: hoshi wo mezashite ~
you're such a wonderful wife ;___; i leave you responsible for the kids. once i get back, i hope to see the house pretty and clean )':

I'm gonna miss so much, at least I'll still be able to tweet ;___;
afsdkfa i don't want to leave (okay part of me wants to xD)
Meira: JunWoonxkeirafanx on December 10th, 2010 04:21 pm (UTC)
nah, it's okay
we can't always be online, can't we? ^^
pankeikopankeiko on December 10th, 2010 07:46 pm (UTC)
yeah )': but now i won't be able to spazz as much as i want or to post as i usually do. well, once i get my new laptop everything will be back to normal *-*
Keke Mato: 2pm nickhun investigatingnatalielovely on December 10th, 2010 07:37 pm (UTC)
this is the saddest news I've got today and it makes me cry to know that you're not gonna update and comment and post for some time, I'm gonna miss you so freakin' much it hurts me already, and yeah get yourself a new laptop as soon as you can or else I'll die of not communicating with you in any possible way! And yay, have fun in Vermont <3333
pankeikopankeiko on December 10th, 2010 07:43 pm (UTC)
You know, one of the things that makes it harder for me to leave is not being able to communicate with u and all the other b2uties at b2uty_cube. As crazy as it may sound, every single one of you already have a special place in my heart, even if we haven't meen any of you in person. )': but don't worry bb~ i won't be gone for too long ;D

ilu, i really do, and I'm gonna miss you so freaking much )':
Keke Mato: b2st dongwoon urbannatalielovely on December 10th, 2010 07:57 pm (UTC)
oh my, bb, same here, I don't know you personally, but you've become so special to me and I'll really miss you, come back soon <333
pankeikopankeiko on December 10th, 2010 08:00 pm (UTC)
I'm actually kinda happy we're virtual friends, 'cause no matter how far are we, we can always be connected :D
Keke Mato: 2pm nickhun investigatingnatalielovely on December 10th, 2010 08:02 pm (UTC)
yep, it's pretty convenient that way, though I'd like to see you in person one day, it would be awesome <3
pankeikopankeiko on December 10th, 2010 08:06 pm (UTC)
God can you imagine that? *-* meeting you would be so freaking awesome! *-*
crazyness overload!
♔ Lydzi ♔ Au service du Roi Rickon.: It's not gay if it's within the band.lydzi on December 10th, 2010 09:59 pm (UTC)
*hugs pankeikp* Have fun over there :).
pankeikopankeiko on December 11th, 2010 03:29 am (UTC)
Thank you Lydzi, I'll have lots of fun, but I'll miss spazzing with everyone )':
me.: jaejinkmrawr on December 13th, 2010 01:08 am (UTC)
it's quite alright. i'm not too active either x___x

enjoy your trip (: